Search for luxury real estate in Warsaw and surroundings

PLN
2 337 PLN
month
65 PLN/m2  
35.95m2
We invite you to familiarize yourself with our offer of renting premises in the modern Wisła Plaza office building, located on Ludna Street in Warsaw. This place combines functionality, modern design, and an excellent location on the picturesque ban…
Offer no 827/16199/OLW
10 500 PLN
month
84 PLN/m2  
125m2
Luxury apartment for rent:Three-room apartment with a large balcony, located in the prestigious prestigious Eko Park estate, with 24-hour security.Two bathrooms, one with bathtub the other with shower.Finished to the highest standard.Large open space…
Offer no 440/16199/OMW
8 352 PLN
month
72 PLN/m2  
116m2
Żurawia is an elegant, 9-story office building offering approximately 4,500 m² of modern office space for rent. The building was designed with comfort and functionality in mind, offering spaces ranging from 21 m² to approximately 500 m² . Tenants…
Offer no 801/16199/OLW
4 642 PLN
month
65 PLN/m2  
71.41m2
Offer no 822/16199/OLW
10 314 PLN
month
65 PLN/m2  
158.68m2
Offer no 823/16199/OLW
3 691 PLN
month
69 PLN/m2  
52.84m2
Offer no 821/16199/OLW
6 500 PLN
month
82 PLN/m2  
79m2
Elegant 3-room apartment | Wilanów | Klimczaka Street | Top floor A unique, comfortable apartment for rent located on Klimczaka Street, in one of the most prestigious and valued parts of Warsaw\’s Wilanów district. The apartment is located on the t…
Offer no 6670/16199/OMW
18 966 PLN
month
58 PLN/m2  
327m2
PRESTIGIOUS OFFICE SPACE FOR RENT IN THE CENTER OF WARSAW – 5 MINUTES FROM METRO CENTRUM We offer for rent a unique office space located in one of the most prestigious places in Warsaw. Located in the heart of the city, just a 5-minute walk from th…
Offer no 475/16199/OLW
4 500 PLN
month
75 PLN/m2  
60m2
Prestige Real Estate is pleased to present an apartment on Okrzei Street, finished to a high standard and equipped with all the necessary household appliances. The location is a huge advantage of the property – the apartment is located near the pedes…
Offer no 572/16199/OMW
13 000 PLN
month
100 PLN/m2  
130m2
I am pleased to present you an extremely elegant, four-room apartment with an area of 130 m², located on the 6th and 7th – the top – floor of a building in the prestigious Eko Park estate, right next to the picturesque Pole Mokotowskie. This is …
Offer no 6094/16199/OMW

Are you interested in exclusive properties in Warsaw, and by luxury you mean a prestigious location, modern construction, as well as the highest standard ensuring high living comfort? At Prestige Real Estate, we present residential proposals that will meet the expectations of even the most demanding customers. The properties included in our offer are located in Wola, Mokotów, Wilanów, Śródmieście and many other popular districts in the capital. If you have any questions about them – our advisors will provide professional advice and support.

We offer houses and flats of the highest standard. Depending on whether you are interested in renting or buying your own property, our offer includes proposals tailored to your needs. They are located in prestigious locations in the capital. All of them are characterised by one word – PREMIUM, i.e. luxury in its pure form, thanks to which the flats and houses we offer look beautiful, unique and stylish, which you can convince yourself of by browsing through the photo galleries. We present dream properties, where you can live in complete comfort and safety – we are sure that you will find the apartment of your dreams from among such a wide range of offers.

Depending on the area or location you are looking for, as well as your budget, we will help you to find a property that meets all your criteria. That is why, at the top of this page, you will find a search engine to help you find the property of your dreams – whether you are looking for a house, a flat or a commercial property. We have offers to buy as well as to rent, so in order to display only those which are of interest to you, select your preferred type of transaction. Thanks to these facilities, you will quickly and easily find the property of your dreams which meets all your personal needs. See for yourself how easy it is!