Search for luxury real estate in Warsaw and surroundings

PLN
10 500 PLN
month
84 PLN/m2  
125m2
Luxury apartment for rent:Three-room apartment with a large balcony, located in the prestigious prestigious Eko Park estate, with 24-hour security.Two bathrooms, one with bathtub the other with shower.Finished to the highest standard.Large open space…
Offer no 440/16199/OMW
13 000 PLN
month
100 PLN/m2  
130m2
I am pleased to present you an extremely elegant, four-room apartment with an area of 130 m², located on the 6th and 7th – the top – floor of a building in the prestigious Eko Park estate, right next to the picturesque Pole Mokotowskie. This is …
Offer no 6094/16199/OMW
25 000 PLN
month
176 PLN/m2  
142m2
A spacious, perfectly designed apartment with an area of 142 m² for rent, located on the 16th floor of a prestigious building in the center of Warsaw, directly next to Mirowski Park. The apartment\’s greatest asset is its spectacular, unobstructed v…
Offer no 11198/16199/OMW
18 000 PLN
month
168 PLN/m2  
107m2
Presenting with pleasure, a modern apartment boasting a unique view of Skaryszewski Park. This is an extraordinary offer for individuals seeking a high standard of living amidst natural surroundings.Key features of the apartment include:- Living…
Offer no 6114/16199/OMW
12 500 PLN
month
150 PLN/m2  
83m2

Warning: Undefined array key “opis_eng” in /home/prestige/domains/prestige-real-estate.pl/public_html/wp-content/mu-plugins/andrew-realestate-importer/Includes/Andrew_Estate.php on line 444

Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /home/prestige/domains/prestige-real-estate.pl/public_html/wp-content/mu-plugins/andrew-realestate-importer/Includes/Andrew_Estate.php on line 444
Do wynajęcia apartament położony na terenie zamkniętego, strzeżonego osiedla przy Polu Mokotowskim, przy ulicy Chodkiewicza w Warszawie, w sąsiedztwie niezbędnej infrastruktury (sklepy spożywcze, apteka, szpital, szkoły, parki, przystanek au…
Offer no 817/16199/OMW
12 450 PLN
month
92 PLN/m2  
135m2
** Apartment in a building with a swimming pool and fitness center ** We offer a unique, completely renovated apartment located in one of Warsaw\’s most prestigious districts – Mokotów. The property boasts modern finishes, comfort, and spaciousnes…
Offer no 116/16199/OMW
12 000 PLN
month
150 PLN/m2  
80m2
For rent a luxuriously finished and fully equipped apartment in the RESTAURA apartment building on ul. Górskiego (high-class building with security, reception and underground garages).Super location:- a quiet street in the heart of Warsaw,- in the i…
Offer no 902/16199/OMW
12 400 PLN
month
158 PLN/m2  
78m2
A luxuriously finished apartment for rent in the heart of Warsaw\’s Powiśle district in the prestigious Menolly estate. The apartment is air-conditioned, luxuriously finished, and very functional. Located in a cozy, six-story apartment building. The…
Offer no 1169/16199/OMW
16 000 PLN
month
160 PLN/m2  
100m2
Prestige Real Estate is pleased to present a unique apartment in the new, luxurious Mennica Residence investment.Incredibly stylish apartment made of the highest quality products, located on the high floor…
Offer no 851/16199/OMW
2 275 000 PLN
15635 PLN/m2  
145.5m2
*Exclusive* Prestige Real Estate presents: A unique opportunity for those looking for a space with potential! We offer for sale a two-unit apartment, located in a closed, guarded and intimate housing estate – rent-free and with access to a shared gar…
Offer no 588/16199/OMS

Are you interested in exclusive properties in Warsaw, and by luxury you mean a prestigious location, modern construction, as well as the highest standard ensuring high living comfort? At Prestige Real Estate, we present residential proposals that will meet the expectations of even the most demanding customers. The properties included in our offer are located in Wola, Mokotów, Wilanów, Śródmieście and many other popular districts in the capital. If you have any questions about them – our advisors will provide professional advice and support.

We offer houses and flats of the highest standard. Depending on whether you are interested in renting or buying your own property, our offer includes proposals tailored to your needs. They are located in prestigious locations in the capital. All of them are characterised by one word – PREMIUM, i.e. luxury in its pure form, thanks to which the flats and houses we offer look beautiful, unique and stylish, which you can convince yourself of by browsing through the photo galleries. We present dream properties, where you can live in complete comfort and safety – we are sure that you will find the apartment of your dreams from among such a wide range of offers.

Depending on the area or location you are looking for, as well as your budget, we will help you to find a property that meets all your criteria. That is why, at the top of this page, you will find a search engine to help you find the property of your dreams – whether you are looking for a house, a flat or a commercial property. We have offers to buy as well as to rent, so in order to display only those which are of interest to you, select your preferred type of transaction. Thanks to these facilities, you will quickly and easily find the property of your dreams which meets all your personal needs. See for yourself how easy it is!