Search for luxury real estate in Warsaw and surroundings

PLN
9 000 PLN
month
39 PLN/m2  
230m2
Prestige Real Estate presents a beautiful, spacious terraced house in Wilanów – Zawady. A house with a unique atmosphere, very functional. The house has its own garden. We highly recommend it for families with children. The intimate buildings and lo…
Offer no 2305/16199/ODW
11 000 PLN
month
41 PLN/m2  
264m2
Prestige Real Estate is pleased to present a unique, spacious home located in the prestigious Wilanów-Zawady district. This 240 m² corner townhouse, spread over three floors, impresses with its modern finishes, functional layout, and unique atmosph…
Offer no 267/16199/ODW
11 000 PLN
month
54 PLN/m2  
201m2
Elegant Detached House for Rent – Wilanów An elegant detached house available for rent in one of the most prestigious locations in Wilanów. The property is situated in a quiet, peaceful and green residential area surrounded by exclusive neighborh…
Offer no 425/16199/ODW
19 000 PLN
month
52 PLN/m2  
362.2m2
A semi-detached house for rent in Wilanów. Each unit is 360m². It is a modern building with a high standard for a very demanding client. The building can be rented for office or embassy purposes, as well as for residential purposes. DETAILED ROOM L…
Offer no 377/16199/ODW
19 500 PLN
month
78 PLN/m2  
250m2
Prestige Nieruchomości is proud to present: A unique, modern-style house for rent, with a charming garden and a view of the Botanical Garden in the Kabacki Forest. This extraordinary property, with a garden area of 1,000 m², is a true oasis of peac…
Offer no 816/16199/ODW
15 500 PLN
month
63 PLN/m2  
245m2
For rent, a spacious 245 m² house on a 414 m² plot, ideal for residential or office use. Located in a quiet, green neighborhood in Sadyba, with easy access to the city center. Advantages: 4 floors: basement, ground floor, first floor, attic garden …
Offer no 2548/16199/ODW
12 500 PLN
month
55 PLN/m2  
226m2
A sunny, corner terraced house for rent in the prestigious Kapriola estate in Wilanów. The property is located in a quiet, green area with excellent access to infrastructure and public transport. Nearby are a small retail park with a supermarket, a …
Offer no 2276/16199/ODW
15 000 PLN
month
71 PLN/m2  
210.2m2
Semi deteached house for rent  located at Konstancja Compound!(next door to the American School of Warsaw, only 7 min. by car from Wilanów  at any time of day, 20 minutes to the centre of Warsaw)Beautiful, classy, semi-detached house. It f…
Offer no 970/16199/ODW
14 800 PLN
month
87 PLN/m2  
170m2
Luxury House for Rent | Konstancja Estate | Konstancin-Jeziorna For rent, an exceptional property located in one of the most prestigious and gated estates in Konstancin-Jeziorna — Konstancja Estate. The property is surrounded by a picturesque priva…
Offer no 962/16199/ODW
14 900 PLN
month
74 PLN/m2  
200m2
What you can have at home: 200 meters and fully furnished every room, air conditioning, underfloor heating, central vacuum cleaner, plenty of indoor lighting, wood blinds, mosquito nets, curtains, attic for adaptation as a place to relax or exercise,…
Offer no 104/16199/ODW

Are you interested in exclusive properties in Warsaw, and by luxury you mean a prestigious location, modern construction, as well as the highest standard ensuring high living comfort? At Prestige Real Estate, we present residential proposals that will meet the expectations of even the most demanding customers. The properties included in our offer are located in Wola, Mokotów, Wilanów, Śródmieście and many other popular districts in the capital. If you have any questions about them – our advisors will provide professional advice and support.

We offer houses and flats of the highest standard. Depending on whether you are interested in renting or buying your own property, our offer includes proposals tailored to your needs. They are located in prestigious locations in the capital. All of them are characterised by one word – PREMIUM, i.e. luxury in its pure form, thanks to which the flats and houses we offer look beautiful, unique and stylish, which you can convince yourself of by browsing through the photo galleries. We present dream properties, where you can live in complete comfort and safety – we are sure that you will find the apartment of your dreams from among such a wide range of offers.

Depending on the area or location you are looking for, as well as your budget, we will help you to find a property that meets all your criteria. That is why, at the top of this page, you will find a search engine to help you find the property of your dreams – whether you are looking for a house, a flat or a commercial property. We have offers to buy as well as to rent, so in order to display only those which are of interest to you, select your preferred type of transaction. Thanks to these facilities, you will quickly and easily find the property of your dreams which meets all your personal needs. See for yourself how easy it is!