Search for luxury real estate in Warsaw and surroundings

PLN
10 500 PLN
month
84 PLN/m2  
125m2
Luxury apartment for rent:Three-room apartment with a large balcony, located in the prestigious prestigious Eko Park estate, with 24-hour security.Two bathrooms, one with bathtub the other with shower.Finished to the highest standard.Large open space…
Offer no 440/16199/OMW
6 500 PLN
month
82 PLN/m2  
79m2
Elegant 3-room apartment | Wilanów | Klimczaka Street | Top floor A unique, comfortable apartment for rent located on Klimczaka Street, in one of the most prestigious and valued parts of Warsaw\’s Wilanów district. The apartment is located on the t…
Offer no 6670/16199/OMW
4 500 PLN
month
75 PLN/m2  
60m2
Prestige Real Estate is pleased to present an apartment on Okrzei Street, finished to a high standard and equipped with all the necessary household appliances. The location is a huge advantage of the property – the apartment is located near the pedes…
Offer no 572/16199/OMW
13 000 PLN
month
100 PLN/m2  
130m2
I am pleased to present you an extremely elegant, four-room apartment with an area of 130 m², located on the 6th and 7th – the top – floor of a building in the prestigious Eko Park estate, right next to the picturesque Pole Mokotowskie. This is …
Offer no 6094/16199/OMW
5 500 PLN
month
101 PLN/m2  
54m2

Warning: Undefined array key “opis_eng” in /home/prestige/domains/prestige-real-estate.pl/public_html/wp-content/mu-plugins/andrew-realestate-importer/Includes/Andrew_Estate.php on line 444

Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /home/prestige/domains/prestige-real-estate.pl/public_html/wp-content/mu-plugins/andrew-realestate-importer/Includes/Andrew_Estate.php on line 444
Nowoczesne, komfortowe 2-pokojowe mieszkanie do wynajęcia o powierzchni 54 m², położone w prestiżowej inwestycji Rezydencja Narbutta na warszawskim Mokotowie. Lokal składa się z przestronnego salonu z aneksem kuchennym, oddzielnej sypialni, ł…
Offer no 2602/16199/OMW
7 500 PLN
month
101 PLN/m2  
74m2

(POLSKI): Luksusowe mieszkanie w koronach drzew tuż przy metrze Wierzbno. Pięknie urządzone, komfortowe, dobrze skomunikowane mieszkanie o powierzchni 74m2 przy ul. Naruszewicza do wynajęcia od listopada. Mieszkanie składa się z dużego pokoju …
Offer no 83/16199/OMW
7 800 PLN
month
73 PLN/m2  
106m2
Attractive apartment for rent – excellent location, 106 m² A spacious and elegant 106 m² apartment for rent, located on the 3rd floor of a modern, 12-story building with 24-hour security. Property description: 2 comfortable bedrooms, each with a pr…
Offer no 6562/16199/OMW
7 000 PLN
month
53 PLN/m2  
130m2

[PL/EN] Do wynajęcia 4-pokojowy apartament w świetnej lokalizacji na warszawskim Mokotowie. Apartamentowiec z ochroną 24h, monitoringiem, kontrolą dostępu, zlokalizowany przy ulicy Sobieskiego, w pobliżu Belwederskiej.Apartament jest dwupoziomo…
Offer no 2374/16199/OMW
9 000 PLN
month
66 PLN/m2  
136m2
I will rent a large apartment of 136 m2, including 4 bedrooms Apartment in a small building in Mokotów – only 3 apartments. Garage in the building The apartment is in a great location – there are numerous kindergartens and a school nearby, making …
Offer no 11200/16199/OMW
4 400 PLN
month
88 PLN/m2  
50m2
2-room apartment | Miasteczko Wilanów | gym, sauna | garage A comfortable 50 m² apartment for rent, located on Herbu Janina Street in Miasteczko Wilanów. The property is ideal for those looking for a comfortable, fully equipped apartment in a quie…
Offer no 11178/16199/OMW

Are you interested in exclusive properties in Warsaw, and by luxury you mean a prestigious location, modern construction, as well as the highest standard ensuring high living comfort? At Prestige Real Estate, we present residential proposals that will meet the expectations of even the most demanding customers. The properties included in our offer are located in Wola, Mokotów, Wilanów, Śródmieście and many other popular districts in the capital. If you have any questions about them – our advisors will provide professional advice and support.

We offer houses and flats of the highest standard. Depending on whether you are interested in renting or buying your own property, our offer includes proposals tailored to your needs. They are located in prestigious locations in the capital. All of them are characterised by one word – PREMIUM, i.e. luxury in its pure form, thanks to which the flats and houses we offer look beautiful, unique and stylish, which you can convince yourself of by browsing through the photo galleries. We present dream properties, where you can live in complete comfort and safety – we are sure that you will find the apartment of your dreams from among such a wide range of offers.

Depending on the area or location you are looking for, as well as your budget, we will help you to find a property that meets all your criteria. That is why, at the top of this page, you will find a search engine to help you find the property of your dreams – whether you are looking for a house, a flat or a commercial property. We have offers to buy as well as to rent, so in order to display only those which are of interest to you, select your preferred type of transaction. Thanks to these facilities, you will quickly and easily find the property of your dreams which meets all your personal needs. See for yourself how easy it is!