Search for luxury real estate in Warsaw and surroundings

PLN
2 337 PLN
month
65 PLN/m2  
35.95m2
We invite you to familiarize yourself with our offer of renting premises in the modern Wisła Plaza office building, located on Ludna Street in Warsaw. This place combines functionality, modern design, and an excellent location on the picturesque ban…
Offer no 827/16199/OLW
8 352 PLN
month
72 PLN/m2  
116m2
Żurawia is an elegant, 9-story office building offering approximately 4,500 m² of modern office space for rent. The building was designed with comfort and functionality in mind, offering spaces ranging from 21 m² to approximately 500 m² . Tenants…
Offer no 801/16199/OLW
10 314 PLN
month
65 PLN/m2  
158.68m2
Offer no 823/16199/OLW
4 642 PLN
month
65 PLN/m2  
71.41m2
Offer no 822/16199/OLW
3 691 PLN
month
69 PLN/m2  
52.84m2
Offer no 821/16199/OLW
18 966 PLN
month
58 PLN/m2  
327m2
PRESTIGIOUS OFFICE SPACE FOR RENT IN THE CENTER OF WARSAW – 5 MINUTES FROM METRO CENTRUM We offer for rent a unique office space located in one of the most prestigious places in Warsaw. Located in the heart of the city, just a 5-minute walk from th…
Offer no 475/16199/OLW
13 000 PLN
month
121 PLN/m2  
107m2

Warning: Undefined array key “opis_eng” in /home/prestige/domains/prestige-real-estate.pl/public_html/wp-content/mu-plugins/andrew-realestate-importer/Includes/Andrew_Estate.php on line 444

Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /home/prestige/domains/prestige-real-estate.pl/public_html/wp-content/mu-plugins/andrew-realestate-importer/Includes/Andrew_Estate.php on line 444
Do wynajęcia reprezentacyjny, 5-pokojowy lokal biurowy położony w zabytkowej kamienicy przy Al. Ujazdowskich 18 – jednej z najbardziej prestiżowych lokalizacji w warszawskim Śródmieściu. Lokal jest obecnie w trakcie remontu. W ramach prac zo…
Offer no 814/16199/OLW
6 100 PLN
month
74 PLN/m2  
82m2
FOR RENT A SPACIOUS 4-ROOM APARTMENT AT NIECAŁA STREET IN WARSAW I\’m offering for rent an elegant space of approximately 82 m², located on the intimate Niecała Street in the center of Warsaw. The space is perfect for both residential and commerci…
Offer no 556/16199/OLW
8 500 PLN
month
70 PLN/m2  
120m2
Representative 4-room apartment | tenement house with elevator | Aleje Jerozolimskie | view of the Palace of Culture and Science This 4-room apartment is located on Aleje Jerozolimskie, in the very center of Warsaw. The property is located in an eleg…
Offer no 305/16199/OLW
11 250 PLN
month
75 PLN/m2  
150m2
Offer no 800/16199/OLW

Are you interested in exclusive properties in Warsaw, and by luxury you mean a prestigious location, modern construction, as well as the highest standard ensuring high living comfort? At Prestige Real Estate, we present residential proposals that will meet the expectations of even the most demanding customers. The properties included in our offer are located in Wola, Mokotów, Wilanów, Śródmieście and many other popular districts in the capital. If you have any questions about them – our advisors will provide professional advice and support.

We offer houses and flats of the highest standard. Depending on whether you are interested in renting or buying your own property, our offer includes proposals tailored to your needs. They are located in prestigious locations in the capital. All of them are characterised by one word – PREMIUM, i.e. luxury in its pure form, thanks to which the flats and houses we offer look beautiful, unique and stylish, which you can convince yourself of by browsing through the photo galleries. We present dream properties, where you can live in complete comfort and safety – we are sure that you will find the apartment of your dreams from among such a wide range of offers.

Depending on the area or location you are looking for, as well as your budget, we will help you to find a property that meets all your criteria. That is why, at the top of this page, you will find a search engine to help you find the property of your dreams – whether you are looking for a house, a flat or a commercial property. We have offers to buy as well as to rent, so in order to display only those which are of interest to you, select your preferred type of transaction. Thanks to these facilities, you will quickly and easily find the property of your dreams which meets all your personal needs. See for yourself how easy it is!